Maren Jacobsdatter Bantzbil

ABT 1640 - 1670

Father: Jacob Jenssen Bantzbil
Mother: Elisabeth Jacobsdatter

Family 1 : Søren Herculessen Barchmann
  1. +Jacob Søfrensen Barchmann
  2.  Christen Sørensen Barchmann

                                                      ____________________
                           _Jens Iversen Bandsbil ___|
                          |                          |____________________
 _Jacob Jenssen Bantzbil _|
|                         |                           _Iver Gregersen ____+
|                         |_Anne Iversdatter Hemmet _|
|                                                    |_Maren Clausdatter _
|
|--Maren Jacobsdatter Bantzbil 
|
|                                                     ____________________
|                          _Jacob ___________________|
|                         |                          |____________________
|_Elisabeth Jacobsdatter _|
                          |                           ____________________
                          |__________________________|
                                                     |____________________

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

Ellef Olsen Dahl

ABT 1863 - ____

Father: Ole Erlandsen
Mother: Brit Ellevsdatter

Family 1 : Ellen Kjenseth

                         __
                      __|
                     |  |__
 _Ole Erlandsen _____|
|                    |   __
|                    |__|
|                       |__
|
|--Ellef Olsen Dahl 
|
|                        __
|                     __|
|                    |  |__
|_Brit Ellevsdatter _|
                     |   __
                     |__|
                        |__

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

Clemet Bergersen Gillebo

1788 - ____

Father: Berger Clemetsen Gillebo
Mother: Ragnhild Pedersdatter Lunke


                                   __
                                __|
                               |  |__
 _Berger Clemetsen Gillebo ____|
|                              |   __
|                              |__|
|                                 |__
|
|--Clemet Bergersen Gillebo 
|
|                                  __
|                               __|
|                              |  |__
|_Ragnhild Pedersdatter Lunke _|
                               |   __
                               |__|
                                  |__

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

Niels Cortsen Grawenhorst

ABT 1665 - 1707

Family 1 : Helene Grawe
  1. +Christian Grave

       __
    __|
   |  |__
 __|
|  |   __
|  |__|
|     |__
|
|--Niels Cortsen Grawenhorst 
|
|      __
|   __|
|  |  |__
|__|
   |   __
   |__|
      |__

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

Jørgen Fredrik Hansen Heitmøller

ABT 1677 - 1742

Father: Hans Christian Heitmøller
Mother: Elisabeth Nilsdatter Rasch

Family 1 : Lisbeth Nielsdatter Bing
  1.  Søren Jørgensen Heitmøller
  2.  Marie Jørgensdatter Heitmøller
  3.  Fredrik Heitmøller

                                                        __
                               ________________________|
                              |                        |__
 _Hans Christian Heitmøller __|
|                             |                         __
|                             |________________________|
|                                                      |__
|
|--Jørgen Fredrik Hansen Heitmøller 
|
|                                                       __
|                              _Niels Sørensen Rasch __|
|                             |                        |__
|_Elisabeth Nilsdatter Rasch _|
                              |                         __
                              |_Gjertrud Pedersdatter _|
                                                       |__

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

Anne Sofie Holbye

23 Feb 1770 - 26 Jun 1825

Father: Poul Christoffer Nielsen Holbye
Mother: Maren Arntine Christine Rose

Family 1 : Otto Christian Lihme Hjort
  1. +Maren Pauline Hjort

                                                                    _Henrik Nielsen Holbye _________
                                    _Niels Henriksen Holbye _______|
                                   |                               |_Maria Gammelgaard _____________+
 _Poul Christoffer Nielsen Holbye _|
|                                  |                                _Paul Christopher Michelet _____+
|                                  |_Laurentia Christine Michelet _|
|                                                                  |_Cecilie Jacobsdatter Lerche ___+
|
|--Anne Sofie Holbye 
|
|                                                                   _Fredrich Emanuelsen Rose ______+
|                                   _Imanuel Fredrich Rose ________|
|                                  |                               |_Kirsten Jørgensdatter Kramer __
|_Maren Arntine Christine Rose ____|
                                   |                                _Jonas Hansen Fanning Leyrdahl _+
                                   |_Anna Sofie Leyerdahl _________|
                                                                   |_Maren Wangensteen _____________+

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

Oscar Wigo Johansen

[5020]

1866 - 1938

Family 1 : Anna Sofie Johansdatter Bjerkebæk
  1. +Mathea Karoline Oscarsdatter

       __
    __|
   |  |__
 __|
|  |   __
|  |__|
|     |__
|
|--Oscar Wigo Johansen 
|
|      __
|   __|
|  |  |__
|__|
   |   __
   |__|
      |__

INDEX

[5020] Barn:
1. Aase Petra Sofie 1897-1978,,
2. Mathea Karoline 1899-1981 (farmor til Anita Lervik),,
3. Sigrid Gunhilda 1901-1931,,
4. Johan Jacob 1902-1968,,
5. Sverre 1904-1982,,
6. Lilly Marie 1907-1964,,
7. Anna Margrete 1910-1993,,
8. Dagny Kristine 1912-1995,
9. Ingrid Elsa 1914-1990,
10. Odd Simon 1917-1993,
11. Liv Aurora 1919-1993,


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

NN Henriksdatter Krefting

ABT 1720 - ____

Father: Henrik Krefting
Mother: Anne Michelsdatter Vogt

Family 1 : F. Phister

                                                            _Herman Krefting ____________+
                            _Johan Hermansen Krefting _____|
                           |                               |_Alheit Schnedermann ________
 _Henrik Krefting _________|
|                          |                                _Jacob Jacobsen Felber ______
|                          |_Annichen Jacobsdatter Felber _|
|                                                          |_Barbara Helmich ____________
|
|--NN Henriksdatter Krefting 
|
|                                                           _Søfren E. Eskildsen ________+
|                           _Michel Søfrensen _____________|
|                          |                               |_Anna Thorkildsdatter _______+
|_Anne Michelsdatter Vogt _|
                           |                                _Helle Christophersen Pharo _+
                           |_Anne Hellesdatter Pharo ______|
                                                           |_Anne Jensdatter ____________+

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

Petter Johan Lund

ABT 1773 - 1805

Father: Per Heiberg Heltberg
Mother: Gidsken Friis


                                                        _Elias Eliassen Skånevik __________+
                         _Elias Eliassen Heltberg _____|
                        |                              |_Margrethe Pedersdatter Heltberg __+
 _Per Heiberg Heltberg _|
|                       |                               _Peder Anderssøn Heiberg __________+
|                       |_Sophie Pedersdatter Heiberg _|
|                                                      |_Anna Michelsdatter Rasch _________+
|
|--Petter Johan Lund 
|
|                                                       _Mathias Hansen Friis _____________+
|                        _Roald Mathiassen Friis ______|
|                       |                              |_Elen Roaldsdatter Opdal __________+
|_Gidsken Friis ________|
                        |                               _Peter Johan Muus _________________+
                        |_Anna Elisabeth Muus _________|
                                                       |_Dorothea Danielsdatter Pristroph _+

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

Anna Thomine Moses

____ - ____

Family 1 : Lorentz Peter Jessen

       __
    __|
   |  |__
 __|
|  |   __
|  |__|
|     |__
|
|--Anna Thomine Moses 
|
|      __
|   __|
|  |  |__
|__|
   |   __
   |__|
      |__

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

Melchior Quintler

____ - ____

Family 1 : Eline Nilsdater Trewen
  1. +Dorthe Melchiorsdatter Quintler

       __
    __|
   |  |__
 __|
|  |   __
|  |__|
|     |__
|
|--Melchior Quintler 
|
|      __
|   __|
|  |  |__
|__|
   |   __
   |__|
      |__

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .

Ole Ingebrigtsen Styrvold

1751 - 14 Oct 1819

Father: Ingebrigt Audunsen Styrvold
Mother: Marit Olsdatter

Family 1 : Marit Eriksdatter Engelsjord
  1.  Marit Olsdatter Styrvold
  2.  Ingebrigt Olsen Styrvold
  3. +Erik Olsen Styrvold

                                                                   ___________________________
                                _Audun Knudsen Horne _____________|
                               |                                  |___________________________
 _Ingebrigt Audunsen Styrvold _|
|                              |                                   _Ingebrigt Knudsen Klett __
|                              |_Gjertrud Ingebrigtsdatter Klett _|
|                                                                 |_Ingeborg Olsdatter Sneve _
|
|--Ole Ingebrigtsen Styrvold 
|
|                                                                  ___________________________
|                               _Ole Taraldsen Gorset ____________|
|                              |                                  |___________________________
|_Marit Olsdatter _____________|
                               |                                   ___________________________
                               |__________________________________|
                                                                  |___________________________

INDEX


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 04/03/2019 01:40:20 .